TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 13 Dec 2019 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
2,380,544141,0792066
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 13 Dec 2019 23:00 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Running Fox Resource Corp.RUN.H0.01000+0.00000+0.00956,520
Superior Mining International CorporationSUI.H0.19000+0.00000+0.00720,494
Kure Technologies Inc.KUR.H0.02000+0.00000+0.00306,000
Red Oak Mining Corp.ROC.H0.02000+0.00000+0.00200,000
Balto Resources Ltd.BAL.H0.19000+0.00000+0.0066,000
Gem International Resources Inc.GI.H0.05500+0.00000+0.0040,800
China Goldcorp Ltd.CAU.H0.10000+0.00000+0.0020,000
Bullion Gold Resources Corp.BGD.H0.08000+0.00000+0.0015,000
Clydesdale Resources Inc.CEO.H0.01500+0.00000+0.0010,500
Catalina Gold Corp.CA.H0.04000+0.00000+0.0010,000
Worldwide Resources Corp.WR.H0.03000+0.00000+0.008,666
Serrano Resources Ltd.SC.H0.03000+0.00000+0.008,000
Bluerock Ventures Corp.BCR.H0.15000+0.00000+0.006,250
Lightspeed Discoveries Inc.LSD.H0.10000+0.00000+0.003,300
Zidane Capital Corp.ZZE.H0.04000+0.00000+0.003,250
 GQM.H0.20500+0.00000+0.002,104
RBI Ventures Ltd.RBI.H0.07000+0.00000+0.002,000
Jasper Mining CorporationJSP.H0.09000+0.00000+0.001,000
Atlantic Industrial Minerals Inc.ANL.H0.01500+0.00000+0.00650
Bravern Ventures Ltd.BAV.H0.71000+0.00000+0.0010
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company
Name:
Running Fox Resource Corp.
Instrument
Symbol:
RUN.H
Instrument
Name:
Running Fox Resource Corp.
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:

Last Trade: 13 Dec 2019 13:20 ET
Last Traded0.01000Net Change+0.00000
Last Bid Size253Volume956,520
Last Bid Price0.01000Open0.01000
Last Ask Price0.01500High0.01000
Last Ask Size118Low0.01000
Click here for the Delayed Market Depth by Price Summary for this symbol
Last Updated: 13 Dec 2019
Rolling 52 Week High0.02500
Rolling 52 Week Low0.01000
Total Number of Shares54,770,548
Shares in Escrow0
Net Shares Outstanding54,770,548
Float Quoted Market Value547,705
This table is updated at the end of each day.

 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.