TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 16 Oct 2019 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
837,84259,3912665
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 16 Oct 2019 19:29 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Noble Metal Group IncorporatedNMG.H0.00500+0.00000+0.00302,000
Aurora Royalties Inc.AUR.H0.06000+0.00500+9.09141,000
Intema Solutions Inc.ITM.H0.14500-0.00500-3.33130,082
Aftermath Silver Ltd.AAG.H0.24000+0.02500+11.63116,030
True Grit Resources Ltd.TGI.H0.01500+0.00000+0.0050,734
CaiTerra International Energy CorporationCTI.H0.00500+0.00000+0.0044,000
Karsten Energy Corp.KAY.H0.09000-0.00500-5.2610,000
Must Capital Inc.MUST.H0.08000+0.00000+0.009,400
Yongsheng Capital Inc.YSC.H0.05000+0.00000+0.005,000
Baymount IncorporatedBYM.H0.01500+0.00000+0.005,000
 GQM.H0.28500+0.01500+5.564,985
Terreno Resources Corp.TNO.H0.02000-0.00500-20.004,399
Mazarin Inc.MAZ.H0.05500-0.01500-21.433,000
PEZM Gold Inc.PEZM.H0.18000+0.00000+0.002,700
Nexia Health Technologies IncNGH.H0.00500-0.00500-50.002,500
 TPL.H0.35000+0.00000+0.002,000
Halio Energy Inc.HOIL.H0.17500+0.00000+0.001,333
Prime City One Capital Corp.PMO.H0.04000+0.01000+33.331,333
Asbestos Corporation LimitedAB.H0.48000+0.01500+3.231,000
Fireswirl Technologies Inc.FSW.H0.20000+0.01500+8.11700
Bravern Ventures Ltd.BAV.H0.15000+0.00000+0.00483
Med BioGene Inc.MBI.H0.04500+0.00000+0.00100
DLV Resources Ltd.DLV.H0.06500+0.00000+0.0034
MBMI Resources Inc.MBR.H0.13000+0.00000+0.0022
Voice Mobility International, Inc.VMY.H0.03500+0.00000+0.004
Kingsland Energy Corp.KLE.H0.41000+0.00000+0.003
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company
Name:
Noble Metal Group Incorporated
Instrument
Symbol:
NMG.H
Instrument
Name:
Noble Metal Group Incorporated
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:

Last Trade: 16 Oct 2019 15:55 ET
Last Traded0.00500Net Change+0.00000
Last Bid Size145Volume302,000
Last Bid Price0.00500Open0.00500
Last Ask Price0.01000High0.00500
Last Ask Size665Low0.00500
Click here for the Delayed Market Depth by Price Summary for this symbol
Last Updated: 16 Oct 2019
Rolling 52 Week High0.01500
Rolling 52 Week Low0.00500
Total Number of Shares102,483,356
Shares in Escrow0
Net Shares Outstanding102,483,356
Float Quoted Market Value512,417
This table is updated at the end of each day.

 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.