TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 16:00 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
6,489,820257,63039105
Largest net increase in price from previous close.*
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 16:12 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Antler Hill Mining Ltd.AHM.H0.13000+0.04500+52.9422,010
Fibre-Crown Manufacturing Inc.FBR.H0.13000+0.03000+30.002,000
Santa Rosa Resources Corp.STR.H0.18000+0.01500+9.095,000
Kingsland Energy Corp.KLE.H0.03500+0.01500+75.0013,000
DMD Digital Health Connections Group Inc.DMG.H0.20000+0.01500+8.115,630
Vertical Explorations IncVERT.H0.15000+0.01500+11.11282,166
Nexia Health Technologies IncNGH.H0.03000+0.01000+50.004,707,805
Loon Energy CorporationLNE.H0.04000+0.01000+33.3384,000
Caspian Energy Inc.CKZ.H0.01000+0.00500+100.002,870
Brigadier Gold LimitedBRG.H0.18500+0.00500+2.7832,000
* The previous close is the closing value for the last day the equity traded.
For example, an inactive stock's previous close may have been from a few days ago.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company
Name:
Antler Hill Mining Ltd.
Instrument
Symbol:
AHM.H
Instrument
Name:
Antler Hill Mining Ltd.
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:

Last Trade: 20 Apr 2018 15:50 ET
Last Traded0.13000Net Change+0.04500
Last Bid Size7Volume22,010
Last Bid Price0.09000Open0.08500
Last Ask Price0.13000High0.13000
Last Ask Size2Low0.08500
Click here for the Delayed Market Depth by Price Summary for this symbol
TimePriceShares$ ChngBuyerSeller
15:500.130005OLTBBS SecuritiesPI Financial
15:390.130005OLTBBS SecuritiesPI Financial
13:030.130007,000+0.04500RBCBMO Nesbitt
10:430.0850015,000+0.00000TD SecuritiesAnonymous

Last Updated: 19 Apr 2018
Rolling 52 Week High0.33300
Rolling 52 Week Low0.01700
Total Number of SharesN/A
Shares in EscrowN/A
Net Shares OutstandingN/A
Float Quoted Market ValueN/A
This table is updated at the end of each day.

 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.