TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 12 Apr 2024 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
1,429,03428,3302843
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 12 Apr 2024 23:00 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
SOPerior Fertilizer Corp.SOP.H0.01500+0.00000+0.001,010,401
Fabled Silver Gold Corp.FCO.H0.01000+0.00000+0.00157,000
Northern Uranium Corp.UNO.H0.01000+0.00000+0.0090,001
Oracle Energy Corp.OEC.H0.05000+0.00000+0.0058,000
SIQ Mountain Industries Inc.SIQ.H0.06000+0.00000+0.0025,000
Cosigo Resources Ltd.CSG.H0.05500+0.00000+0.0024,000
Mazarin Inc.MAZ.H0.15000+0.00000+0.0011,000
Oronova Energy Inc.ONV.H0.01000+0.00000+0.0010,000
Arcus Development Group Inc.ADG.H0.01500+0.00000+0.0010,000
Peak Discovery Capital Ltd.PEC.H0.22000+0.00000+0.006,240
Oceanic Wind Energy Inc.NKW.H0.06500+0.00000+0.005,000
Encanto Potash Corp.EPO.H0.06000+0.00000+0.004,210
Alaska Hydro CorporationAKH.H0.01500+0.00000+0.003,000
Kaymus Resources Inc.KYS.H0.06000+0.00000+0.003,000
Three Valley Copper Corp.TVC.H0.01000+0.00000+0.003,000
Cypress Hills Resource Corp.CHY.H0.06000+0.00000+0.002,366
Lightspeed Discoveries Inc.LSD.H0.03000+0.00000+0.002,000
Kure Technologies, Inc.KUR.H0.03000+0.00000+0.002,000
 ACR.H0.28000+0.00000+0.001,595
Vanadian Energy Corp.VEC.H0.01500+0.00000+0.00425
Carcetti Capital Corp.CART.H0.25000+0.00000+0.00400
Monitor Ventures Inc.MVI.H0.09000+0.00000+0.00280
Nevado Resources CorporationVDO.H0.04000+0.00000+0.0050
Olivier Ventures Inc.OVL.H0.01500+0.00000+0.0027
Columbus Energy LimitedCEL.H0.19500+0.00000+0.0020
Golden Harp Resources Inc.GHR.H0.04000+0.00000+0.0016
District Mines Ltd.DIG.H0.07500+0.00000+0.002
Automotive Finco Corp.AFCC.H0.67000+0.00000+0.001
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company Name: Health Logic Interactive Inc.
Industry:Technology
Symbols/
Instruments:
CHIP.H -Health Logic Interactive Inc.
Date of
Listing:
23 Mar 2012
Fiscal Year-end: JUL 31
Trading Status: TRADING
Address:1400, 350 - 7th Avenue SW
Calgary,
T2P 3N9
Canada
Phone: 1(403) 531-1710
Fax:1(403) 681-0094
Email
Address:
info@healthlogicinteractive.com
Senior
Executive:
David Antony, President
Listed companies wishing to update their information
should click here.
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:
 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.