TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
5,837,1991,284,891531217
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:29 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Pacific Arc Resources Ltd.PAV.H0.70000+0.16000+29.631,062,867
AlkaLi3 Resources Inc.ALK.H0.04500+0.00000+0.001,057,500
TransAmerican Energy Inc.TAE.H0.03000-0.01000-25.00652,500
Icon Exploration Inc.IEX.H0.35500-0.07500-17.44635,982
Nexia Health Technologies IncNGH.H0.01000-0.00500-33.33457,005
Canadian International Pharma Corp.CIP.H0.09500+0.00500+5.56446,442
CanAsia Financial Inc.CNA.H0.08000-0.01500-15.79241,167
Knol Resources Corp.NOL.H0.06500-0.00500-7.14216,000
Terreno Resources Corp.TNO.H0.12000-0.00500-4.00104,250
Vatic Ventures Corp.VCV.H0.06500+0.00500+8.33100,500
Antler Hill Mining Ltd.AHM.H0.03000+0.00000+0.00100,000
Fort St. James Nickel Corp.FTJ.H0.42000+0.17000+68.0094,999
Jiminex Inc.JIM.H0.03500+0.00000+0.0085,000
DMD Digital Health Connections Group Inc.DMG.H0.21000+0.00000+0.0083,250
Russell Breweries Inc.RB.H0.04000+0.00000+0.0067,000
Balto Resources Ltd.BAL.H0.22000+0.00000+0.0056,000
Intrinsic4D Inc.IFD.H0.02000-0.02000-50.0043,000
Orofino Minerals Inc.ORR.H0.18500+0.10000+117.6535,000
Westcot Ventures Corp.WET.H1.02000+0.11000+12.0929,500
Pounce Technologies Inc.POI.H0.13000+0.00000+0.0028,300
Zincore Metals Inc.ZNC.H0.17000-0.02000-10.5324,000
Movit Media Corp.MV.H0.10000-0.03500-25.9323,000
IGC Resources Inc.IGC.H0.01000-0.00500-33.3320,500
Backstageplay Inc.BP.H0.30000+0.00000+0.0020,000
DLV Resources Ltd.DLV.H0.23000+0.00000+0.0020,000
Bayswater Uranium CorporationBYU.H0.03000+0.00000+0.0018,500
Paget Minerals Corp.PGS.H0.06000+0.00000+0.0018,000
Mazarin Inc.MAZ.H0.13000-0.00500-3.7013,000
Mangazeya Mining Ltd.MGZ.H0.02000-0.01000-33.3310,500
Goldstream Minerals Inc.GSX.H0.06000+0.00000+0.0010,000
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company
Name:
DMD Digital Health Connections Group Inc.
Instrument
Symbol:
DMG.H
Instrument
Name:
DMD Digital Health Connections Group Inc.
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:

Last Trade: 19 Jan 2018 15:44 ET
Last Traded0.15000Net Change+0.00000
Last Bid Size40Volume83,250
Last Bid Price0.20500Open0.20000
Last Ask Price0.22000High0.21000
Last Ask Size200Low0.20000
Click here for the Delayed Market Depth by Price Summary for this symbol
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018
Rolling 52 Week High0.39000
Rolling 52 Week Low0.18500
Total Number of Shares199,192,947
Shares in Escrow0
Net Shares Outstanding199,192,947
Float Quoted Market Value29,878,942
This table is updated at the end of each day.

 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.