TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2021 15:15 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
3,007,163203,393321011
Largest net increase in price from previous close.*
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2021 15:29 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
American Helium Inc.AHE.H0.69000+0.11000+18.9739,122
Jaguar Financial CorporationJFC.H0.31000+0.04500+16.98223,638
Bullion Gold Resources Corp.BGD.H0.18000+0.02000+12.5015,000
Balsam Technologies Corp.BTEC.H0.55000+0.02000+3.7735,500
Canada Energy Partners Inc.CE.H0.16500+0.01500+10.003,900
Canadian Silver Hunter Inc.AGH.H0.07500+0.00500+7.1411,000
District Mines Ltd.DIG.H0.11000+0.00500+4.76500
King's Bay Resources Corp.KBG.H0.01500+0.00500+50.001,775,000
Baymount IncorporatedBYM.H0.03500+0.00500+16.671,400
Northern Uranium Corp.UNO.H0.02500+0.00500+25.0063,000
* The previous close is the closing value for the last day the equity traded.
For example, an inactive stock's previous close may have been from a few days ago.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company Name: Entheos Capital Corporation
Industry:Financial Services - Investment Companies and funds
Symbols/
Instruments:
ENTH.H -Entheos Capital Corporation
Date of
Listing:
04 Oct 1993
Fiscal Year-end: DEC 31
Trading Status: TRADING
Address:1500 - 409 Granville Street
Vancouver,
V6C 1T2
Canada
Phone: 1(604) 922-2030
Fax:1(604) 922-2037
Email
Address:
sshorter@redfernconsulting.ca
Senior
Executive:
Douglas Mason, President
Listed companies wishing to update their information
should click here.
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:
 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.