TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2019 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
1,192,919117,5841846
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2019 19:29 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Aftermath Silver Ltd.AAG.H0.15000+0.02000+15.38441,416
Bluenose Gold Corp.BN.H0.15500-0.01000-6.06226,455
Noble Metal Group IncorporatedNMG.H0.00500-0.00500-50.00205,000
Intema Solutions Inc.ITM.H0.06000-0.01500-20.00112,500
Nexia Health Technologies IncNGH.H0.01000+0.00500+100.0081,000
eShippers Management Ltd.EPX.H0.10000+0.00000+0.0030,500
Terreno Resources Corp.TNO.H0.02000-0.00500-20.0027,000
Red Rock Capital Corp.RCC.H0.04000+0.00500+14.2925,000
Edgewater Exploration Ltd.EDW.H0.10500+0.01500+16.6719,400
Canadian International Pharma Corp.CIP.H0.01500+0.00000+0.0011,000
Fireswirl Technologies Inc.FSW.H0.18000-0.04000-18.184,040
Mangazeya Mining Ltd.MGZ.H0.03500+0.00000+0.004,000
Cassius Ventures LtdCZ.H0.06000+0.00000+0.002,000
 TPL.H0.60000+0.00000+0.001,600
American Biofuels Inc.ABS.H2.05000-0.15000-6.82850
BE Resources Inc.BER.H0.03500+0.00000+0.00833
Monitor Ventures Inc.MVI.H0.19500+0.00000+0.00309
ACE Aviation Holdings Inc.ACE.H0.18000+0.00000+0.0016
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company
Name:
Instrument
Symbol:
FTJ.H
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:

Last Trade: N/A
Last Traded N/A Net Change N/A
Last Bid Size N/A Volume N/A
Last Bid Price N/A Open N/A
Last Ask Price N/A High N/A
Last Ask Size N/A Low N/A
Click here for the Delayed Market Depth by Price Summary for this symbol
Information is temporarily unavailable

 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.