TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 29 May 2020 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
4,538,549204,7373479
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 29 May 2020 19:29 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Pure Global Cannabis Inc.PURE.H0.01000-0.00500-33.331,584,556
Western Troy Capital Resources Inc.WRY.H0.02000-0.00500-20.001,327,000
James E. Wagner Cultivation CorporationJWCA.H0.01500+0.00000+0.00321,589
Running Fox Resource Corp.RUN.H0.01500+0.00000+0.00229,000
Trius Investments Inc.TRU.H0.12000+0.00000+0.00169,500
Superior Mining International CorporationSUI.H0.32000+0.00000+0.00143,000
Aurora Royalties Inc.AUR.H0.03500+0.01000+40.00130,000
Red Oak Mining Corp.ROC.H0.09500+0.00000+0.00117,000
Targeted Microwave Solutions Inc.TMS.H0.03500-0.01500-30.00105,000
Blue Sky Energy IncBSI.H0.25000+0.00000+0.0074,000
Bullion Gold Resources Corp.BGD.H0.08000-0.02000-20.0062,000
Cliffmont Resources Ltd.CMO.H0.07000+0.00000+0.0049,000
Austin Resources Ltd.AUT.H0.09000+0.05000+125.0039,200
MX Gold Corp.MXL.H0.16500+0.00500+3.1332,200
Gourmet Ocean Products Inc.GOP.H0.00500+0.00000+0.0030,000
Viking Gold Exploration Inc.VGC.H0.32000-0.23000-41.8225,378
Maplewood International REITMWI.H0.05000+0.00000+0.0020,800
Lovitt Resources Inc.LRC.H0.15500+0.01500+10.7120,500
 UWE.H0.09000-0.00500-5.2618,650
Fireswirl Technologies Inc.FSW.H0.35000+0.20000+133.3318,500
Bravern Ventures Ltd.BAV.H0.65000+0.04000+6.565,500
Sunshine Agri-Tech Inc.SAI.H0.01000+0.00000+0.004,000
Zidane Capital Corp.ZZE.H0.08000-0.05000-38.463,985
Mangazeya Mining Ltd.MGZ.H0.06000+0.00000+0.002,000
Red Rock Capital Corp.RCC.H0.13000-0.02000-13.332,000
 TPL.H0.21500-0.12500-36.761,300
Jasper Mining CorporationJSP.H0.05000+0.01000+25.001,000
Encanto Potash Corp.EPO.H0.03000+0.00000+0.00600
American Helium Inc.AHE.H0.29000+0.00000+0.00525
BE Resources Inc.BER.H0.10500+0.00000+0.00300
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company
Name:
Instrument
Symbol:
FTJ.H
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:

Last Trade: N/A
Last Traded N/A Net Change N/A
Last Bid Size5Volume N/A
Last Bid Price0.22000Open N/A
Last Ask Price0.32000High N/A
Last Ask Size10Low N/A
Click here for the Delayed Market Depth by Price Summary for this symbol
Information is temporarily unavailable

 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.