TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2020 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
1,170,951146,95740913
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2020 23:00 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Baymount IncorporatedBYM.H0.02500+0.00000+0.00228,000
Rockwealth Resources Corp.RWR.H0.08000+0.00000+0.00192,582
Jaguar Financial CorporationJFC.H0.40500+0.00000+0.00127,513
Norse Gold Corp.VKG.H0.16500+0.00000+0.00126,667
Pacific Paradym Energy Inc.PPE.H0.03000+0.00000+0.0086,333
Alpha Peak Leisure Inc.AAP.H0.05000+0.00000+0.0054,578
Terreno Resources Corp.TNO.H0.03500+0.00000+0.0050,000
Butte Energy Inc.BEN.H0.20000+0.00000+0.0037,000
 UWE.H0.17000+0.00000+0.0032,000
Noble Metal Group IncorporatedNMG.H0.00500+0.00000+0.0032,000
Pedro Resources Ltd.PED.H0.12500+0.00000+0.0031,500
Cliffmont Resources Ltd.CMO.H0.12000+0.00000+0.0030,738
Bullion Gold Resources Corp.BGD.H0.10500+0.00000+0.0026,500
Richmond Road Capital Corp.RRD.H0.03000+0.00000+0.0020,000
Cerro Mining Corp.CRX.H0.47500+0.00000+0.0014,000
Lovitt Resources Inc.LRC.H0.12000+0.00000+0.0013,000
Austin Resources Ltd.AUT.H0.08000+0.00000+0.0012,000
Midasco Capital Corp.MGC.H0.08500+0.00000+0.0010,000
Black Lion Capital Corp.BLC.H0.05500+0.00000+0.0010,000
Upper Canyon Minerals Corp.UCM.H0.16500+0.00000+0.006,620
Encanto Potash Corp.EPO.H0.07500+0.00000+0.005,016
Mangazeya Mining Ltd.MGZ.H0.07500+0.00000+0.005,000
Capricorn Business Acquisitions Inc.CAK.H0.05000+0.00000+0.005,000
Viridis Holdings Corp.VRD.H0.11000+0.00000+0.003,605
Earl Resources LimitedERL.H0.22500+0.00000+0.002,966
Columbus Energy LimitedCEL.H0.09500+0.00000+0.001,421
Northern Uranium Corp.UNO.H0.01000+0.00000+0.001,000
Wildsky Resources Inc.WSK.H0.20500+0.00000+0.00816
Clydesdale Resources Inc.CEO.H0.03000+0.00000+0.00712
American Helium Inc.AHE.H0.40500+0.00000+0.00687
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company Name: Rockwealth Resources Corp.
Industry:Mineral Exploration/Development
Symbols/
Instruments:
RWR.H -Rockwealth Resources Corp.
Date of
Listing:
23 Mar 2009
Fiscal Year-end: JUL 31
Trading Status: TRADING
Address:#700, 1620 Dickson Avenue
Kelowna,
V1Y 9Y2
Canada
Phone: 1(604) 638-8063
Fax:1(604) 648-8105
Email
Address:
darren@chelmercorp.com
Senior
Executive:
Devinder (Dev) Randhawa, President
Listed companies wishing to update their information
should click here.
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:
 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.