TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2021 16:15 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
3,839,278223,761331210
Most active by trading volume.
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2021 16:23 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
King's Bay Resources Corp.KBG.H0.01500+0.00500+50.002,547,000
Capricorn Business Acquisitions Inc.CAK.H0.05500+0.00000+0.00428,000
Jaguar Financial CorporationJFC.H0.31000+0.04500+16.98228,642
Noble Metal Group IncorporatedNMG.H0.01500+0.00000+0.00137,333
Northern Uranium Corp.UNO.H0.02500+0.00500+25.0063,000
Terreno Resources Corp.TNO.H0.04000+0.00000+0.0056,000
Lightspeed Discoveries Inc.LSD.H0.11000-0.05000-31.2544,100
MX Gold Corp.MXL.H0.13000-0.02000-13.3343,711
Alaska Hydro CorporationAKH.H0.08000+0.01500+23.0842,478
Balsam Technologies Corp.BTEC.H0.64000+0.11000+20.7540,500
American Helium Inc.AHE.H0.69000+0.11000+18.9739,122
Encanto Potash Corp.EPO.H0.10000+0.00000+0.0036,000
Sunshine Agri-Tech Inc.SAI.H0.03000+0.00000+0.0021,874
Bathurst Metals Corp.BMV.H0.14000-0.02000-12.5019,020
Western Troy Capital Resources Inc.WRY.H0.15000+0.00000+0.0018,500
Bullion Gold Resources Corp.BGD.H0.18000+0.02000+12.5015,000
Canadian Silver Hunter Inc.AGH.H0.07500+0.00500+7.1411,000
Crystal Peak Minerals Inc.CPM.H0.01000+0.00000+0.0010,000
 UWE.H0.17500-0.00500-2.7810,000
District Mines Ltd.DIG.H0.14000+0.03500+33.335,500
Viridis Holdings Corp.VRD.H0.15000+0.02500+20.005,000
Monitor Ventures Inc.MVI.H0.24500-0.00500-2.004,224
Canada Energy Partners Inc.CE.H0.16500+0.01500+10.003,900
Mazarin Inc.MAZ.H0.13000-0.00500-3.703,300
Atoro Capital Corp.TTO.H0.10500-0.01500-12.502,000
Baymount IncorporatedBYM.H0.03500+0.00500+16.671,400
Fibre-Crown Manufacturing Inc.FBR.H0.10000-0.02500-20.00800
Nevado Resources CorporationVDO.H0.13500-0.00500-3.57600
Loon Energy CorporationLNE.H0.15000-0.02000-11.76525
Prosmart Enterprises Inc.PROS.H0.02000+0.00000+0.00500
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company Name: Atoro Capital Corp.
Industry:Capital Pool Company
Symbols/
Instruments:
TTO.H -Atoro Capital Corp.
Date of
Listing:
30 May 2012
Fiscal Year-end: NOV 30
Trading Status: TRADING
Address:Suite 501 - 595 Howe Street
Vancouver,
V6E 2T5
Canada
Phone: 1(778) 847-1042
Email
Address:
office@atororesources.com
Listed companies wishing to update their information
should click here.
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:
 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.